Cup Draws 2018 2019

REEVES INDEPENDENT GEORGE DOBBINS LEAGUE CUP 2018 2019 1ST ROUND
PERCY MAIN AMS   V FOREST HALL
BURRADON   V GATESHEAD FC A
WIDEOPEN   V WALLSEND BOYS CLUB
CULLERCOATS   V STOBSWOOD WELFARE
SEATON DELAVAL AFC   V SEGHILL FC
WHITLEY BAY A   V WINLATON VULCANS
COUNDON & LEEHOLME   V ELLINGTON
RED ROW WELFARE   V SHANKHOUSE
BLYTH SPARTANS RESERVES   V CRAMLINGTON UNITED
GATESHEAD REDHEUGH 57   V ROTHBURY
NORTH SHIELDS ATH   V SPITTAL ROVERS
FC UNITED OF NEWCASTLE   V NEWCASTLE CHEMFICA
WILLINGTON QUAY SAINTS   V GATESHEAD RUTHERFORD
AFC KILLINGWORTH   V NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR
WHITBURN & CLEADON   V HEXHAM
WALLINGTON   V GOSFORTH BOHEMIANS

REEVES INDEPENDENT GEORGE DOBBINS LEAGUE CUP 2018 2019 2ND ROUND

BEDLINGTON      V WALLINGTON/GOS BOHS
W B A / WINLATON VULCANS     V AFC KILLY/N'CLE BLUE STAR
WALLSEND COMMUNITY   V N S A / SPITTAL ROVERS
BLYTH SPAR RES/ CRAM UNITED   V PONTELAND UTD
FC UTD OF NEWC/N'CLE CHEMFICA   V GHEAD RED 57 / ROTHBURY
BLYTH FC   V WHIT-CLEADON / HEXHAM
AFC NEW FORDLEY   V S D A / SEGHILL
WIDEOPEN/WHITLEY BAY SPORT CLUB   V WHITLEY BAY SPORTING CLUB
BURRADON/GATESHEAD FC A     V RED ROW WEL/SHANKHOUSE
CRAMLINGTON TOWN   V NEWCASTLE EAST END
JESMOND   V NEWCASTLE UNI
W Q S / GATESHEAD RUTHERFORD   V PRUDHOE Y C SENIORS
CULLERCOATS/STOBSWOOD WELFARE   V FELLING MAGPIES
PERCY MAIN AMS/FOREST HALL   V SEATON BURN
BLYTH TOWN   V COUNDON & LEEH/ELLINGTON
HEBBURN TOWN U23   V ALNWICK TOWN
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS CHALLENGE CUP 2018 2019 1ST ROUND
AFC NEW FORDLEY   V GATESHEAD RUTHERFORD
NEWCASTLE CHEMFICA   V SHANKHOUSE
PONTELAND UTD   V NORTH SHIELDS ATH
AFC KILLINGWORTH   V WHITLEY BAY A
NEWCASTLE UNI   V NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR
GATESHEAD FC A   V WALLINGTON
ALNWICK TOWN   V FC UNITED OF NEWCASTLE
PERCY MAIN AMS   V SEATON DELAVAL AFC

TEAM VALLEY CARPETS CHALLENGE CUP 2018 2019 2ND ROUND

AFC KILLY/WHITLEY BAY A   V ALNWICK T/FC UTD OF NCLE
AFC NEW F / G HEAD RUTHERFORD   V PONTELAND UTD/ N S A
NEWCASTLE CHEM/SHANKHOUSE   V GHEAD FC A/WALLINGTON
PERCY MAIN AMS/ S D AFC   V NEWC UNI/N'CLE BLUE STAR
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS COMBINATION CUP 2018 2019 1ST ROUND
SEATON BURN   V GOSFORTH BOHEMIANS
FELLING MAGPIES   V BLYTH SPARTANS RES
WINLATON VULCANS   V BLYTH TOWN
CULLERCOATS   V WALLSEND COMMUNITY
RED ROW WELFARE   V WALLSEND BOYS CLUB
HEXHAM   V NEWCASTLE EAST END
BEDLINGTON   V PRUDHOE Y C SENIORS
HEBBURN TOWN U23   V FOREST HALL

TEAM VALLEY CARPETS COMBINATION CUP 2018 2019 2ND ROUND

WINLATON V/BLYTH TOWN V CULLERCOATS/WALL COM
SEATON BURN/GOS BOHS V HEBB TOWN U23/FOREST H
HEXHAM/NEWCASTLE E E V R R W/WALLSEND BOYS CL
BEDLINGTON/PRUDHOE Y C SEN V FELLING MAGS/BLYTH SP R
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS AMATEUR CUP 2018 2019 1ST ROUND
WILLINGTON QUAY SAINTS   V GHEAD REDHEUGH 57
JESMOND   V WHITBURN AND CLEADON
SPITTAL ROVERS   V COUNDON & LEEHOLME
BURRADON   V SEGHILL
CRAMLINGTON UTD   V STOBSWOOD WELFARE
CRAMLINGTON TOWN   V BLYTH FC
WIDEOPEN   V ELLINGTON
ROTHBURY   V WHITLEY BAY SPORTING CL

TEAM VALLEY CARPETS AMATEUR CUP 2018 2019 2ND ROUND

BURRADON/SEGHILL V SPITTAL R/COUNDON & LEE
CRAM UTD/STOBSWOOD WEL V WIDEOPEN/ELLINGTON
CRAM TOWN/BLYTH FC V W Q S/GHEAD REDHEUGH
ROTHBURY/W B SPORTING CLUB V JESMOND/WHIT & CLEADON

This entry was posted on June 18, 2018

 Back to News  Back to Home