Fixtures & Results
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 30 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Stobswood Welfare | 23-03-2024 | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Cramlington United | 23-03-2024 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Killingworth FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Wallington | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 23-03-2024 | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 23-03-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 31 (Kick Off: Sat 30th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Killingworth FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Ponteland United | 30-03-2024 | View |
Cramlington United | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Wallington | 30-03-2024 | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 30-03-2024 | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 30-03-2024 | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 30-03-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 32 (Kick Off: Wed 3rd April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 03-04-2024 | View |
Alnwick Town | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 03-04-2024 | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Cramlington United | 03-04-2024 | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 03-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 03-04-2024 | View |
Wallington | v | Stobswood Welfare | 03-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 33 (Kick Off: Sat 6th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 06-04-2024 | View |
Cramlington United | v | Killingworth FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 06-04-2024 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Wallington | 06-04-2024 | View |
Ponteland United | v | Alnwick Town | 06-04-2024 | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 06-04-2024 | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 06-04-2024 | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 34 (Kick Off: Mon 8th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 08-04-2024 | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Alnwick Town | 08-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 08-04-2024 | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Wallington | 08-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 35 (Kick Off: Wed 10th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Killingworth FC | 10-04-2024 | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 10-04-2024 | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 10-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 10-04-2024 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Alnwick Town | 10-04-2024 | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Ponteland United | 10-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 36 (Kick Off: Sat 13th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | AFC Newbiggin | 13-04-2024 | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 13-04-2024 | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Killingworth FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 13-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 13-04-2024 | View |
Ponteland United | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 13-04-2024 | View |
Wallington | v | Cramlington United | 13-04-2024 | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 13-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 37 (Kick Off: Mon 15th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 15-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 38 (Kick Off: Wed 17th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington United | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 17-04-2024 | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 17-04-2024 | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 17-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 17-04-2024 | View |
Wallington | v | Alnwick Town | 17-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 39 (Kick Off: Sat 20th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 20-04-2024 | View |
Cramlington United | v | AFC Newbiggin | 20-04-2024 | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 20-04-2024 | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Ponteland United | 20-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 20-04-2024 | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
Wallington | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 20-04-2024 | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 20-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 40 (Kick Off: Mon 22nd April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 22-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 41 (Kick Off: Wed 24th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 24-04-2024 | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Cramlington United | 24-04-2024 | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 24-04-2024 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 24-04-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 42 (Kick Off: Sat 27th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Stobswood Welfare | 27-04-2024 | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | AFC Newbiggin | 27-04-2024 | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Alnwick Town | 27-04-2024 | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Wallington | 27-04-2024 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 27-04-2024 | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Ponteland United | 27-04-2024 | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 27-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 32 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hexham FC | v | Rothbury FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 23-03-2024 | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 23-03-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Willington Quay Saints | 23-03-2024 | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Newcastle University A | 23-03-2024 | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Bedlington FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 33 (Kick Off: Wed 27th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Rothbury FC | 27-03-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 34 (Kick Off: Sat 30th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Newcastle University A | 30-03-2024 | View |
Hexham FC | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 30-03-2024 | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Wideopen FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Newcastle East End FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Willington Quay Saints | 30-03-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 35 (Kick Off: Wed 3rd April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Newcastle East End FC | 03-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Bedlington FC | 03-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 03-04-2024 | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Winlaton Community | 03-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 36 (Kick Off: Sat 6th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Wideopen FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 06-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 06-04-2024 | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 06-04-2024 | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Hexham FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 37 (Kick Off: Wed 10th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle East End FC | v | Winlaton Community | 10-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Bedlington FC | 10-04-2024 | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 10-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 38 (Kick Off: Sat 13th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hexham FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 13-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 13-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Willington Quay Saints | 13-04-2024 | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Rothbury FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 39 (Kick Off: Wed 17th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Winlaton Community | 17-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 17-04-2024 | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle University A | 17-04-2024 | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Bedlington FC | 17-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 17-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 40 (Kick Off: Sat 20th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Winlaton Community | 20-04-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Wideopen FC | 20-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Willington Quay Saints | 20-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Hexham FC | 20-04-2024 | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 41 (Kick Off: Wed 24th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 24-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Willington Quay Saints | 24-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Newcastle East End FC | 24-04-2024 | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Winlaton Community | 24-04-2024 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 42 (Kick Off: Sat 27th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Bedlington FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 27-04-2024 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Winlaton Community | 27-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Rothbury FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Hexham FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 30 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Amble AFC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Ellington | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 23-03-2024 | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Benton FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Cullercoats | 23-03-2024 | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 23-03-2024 | View |
Walker Central | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 23-03-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 31 (Kick Off: Sat 30th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Ellington | 30-03-2024 | View |
Benton FC | v | FC United of Newcastle | 30-03-2024 | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Morpeth FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Cullercoats | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 30-03-2024 | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Walker Central | 30-03-2024 | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 30-03-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 30-03-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 32 (Kick Off: Wed 3rd April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morpeth FC | v | Amble AFC | 03-04-2024 | View |
Walker Central | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 03-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | FC United of Newcastle | 03-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 33 (Kick Off: Sat 6th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Cullercoats | 06-04-2024 | View |
Ellington | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 06-04-2024 | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 06-04-2024 | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Walker Central | 06-04-2024 | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 06-04-2024 | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | FC United of Newcastle | 06-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Benton FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 34 (Kick Off: Mon 8th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | FC United of Newcastle | 08-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 35 (Kick Off: Wed 10th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC United of Newcastle | v | Cullercoats | 10-04-2024 | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Walker Central | 10-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 10-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 36 (Kick Off: Sat 13th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 13-04-2024 | View |
Benton FC | v | Walker Central | 13-04-2024 | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 13-04-2024 | View |
Cullercoats | v | Ellington | 13-04-2024 | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 13-04-2024 | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Morpeth FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 37 (Kick Off: Wed 17th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cullercoats | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 17-04-2024 | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 17-04-2024 | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Ellington | 17-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 38 (Kick Off: Sat 20th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | FC United of Newcastle | 20-04-2024 | View |
Benton FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 20-04-2024 | View |
Ellington | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 20-04-2024 | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 20-04-2024 | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
Walker Central | v | Cullercoats | 20-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 39 (Kick Off: Wed 24th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC United of Newcastle | v | Benton FC | 24-04-2024 | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 24-04-2024 | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 40 (Kick Off: Sat 27th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Walker Central | 27-04-2024 | View |
Benton FC | v | Cullercoats | 27-04-2024 | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 27-04-2024 | View |
Ellington | v | Morpeth FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 27-04-2024 | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 27-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 30 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Whickham FC U23 | 23-03-2024 | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Heddon United FC | 23-03-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 23-03-2024 | View |
Great Park FC | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 23-03-2024 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 23-03-2024 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 23-03-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 23-03-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 31 (Kick Off: Sat 30th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 30-03-2024 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 30-03-2024 | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Great Park FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Walkergate FC | 30-03-2024 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 30-03-2024 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 30-03-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 32 (Kick Off: Wed 3rd April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 03-04-2024 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 03-04-2024 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Walkergate FC | 03-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 33 (Kick Off: Sat 6th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Heddon United FC | 06-04-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 06-04-2024 | View |
Great Park FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 06-04-2024 | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 06-04-2024 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 06-04-2024 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 06-04-2024 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 06-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 34 (Kick Off: Wed 10th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 10-04-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Walkergate FC | 10-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 35 (Kick Off: Sat 13th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 13-04-2024 | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 13-04-2024 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 13-04-2024 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Blyth Rangers | 13-04-2024 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Great Park FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Walkergate FC | 13-04-2024 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 13-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 36 (Kick Off: Wed 17th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walkergate FC | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 17-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 17-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 37 (Kick Off: Sat 20th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 20-04-2024 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Blyth Rangers | 20-04-2024 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 20-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Great Park FC | 20-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 38 (Kick Off: Wed 24th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walkergate FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 24-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 24-04-2024 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 39 (Kick Off: Sat 27th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 27-04-2024 | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Heddon United FC | 27-04-2024 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 27-04-2024 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 27-04-2024 | View |
Bay Plastics Combination Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Tue 9th April)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 09-04-2024 | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Bill Gardner Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 16th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walker Central | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 16-03-2024 | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 16-03-2024 | View |
Reeves Investment Services George Dobbins League Cup - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 23-03-2024 | View |
Ponteland United | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 23-03-2024 | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 29 (Kick Off: Sat 16th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Stobswood Welfare | 16-03-2024 | AFC Newbiggin (2 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 16-03-2024 | Killingworth FC (2 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 16-03-2024 | Percy Main Amateurs (4 - 1) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 28 (Kick Off: Sat 9th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Killingworth FC | 09-03-2024 | Alnwick Town (1 - 2) Killingworth FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 09-03-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica (2 - 4) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Ponteland United | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 09-03-2024 | Ponteland United (2 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 09-03-2024 | Seaton Delaval AFC (1 - 0) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Cramlington United | 09-03-2024 | Stobswood Welfare (3 - 1) Cramlington United | View |
Wallington | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 09-03-2024 | Wallington (3 - 2) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 09-03-2024 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (4 - 1) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 27 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 02-03-2024 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (0 - 4) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 02-03-2024 | Hebburn Town Reserves (1 - 2) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 26 (Kick Off: Sat 24th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Killingworth FC | 24-02-2024 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (2 - 1) Killingworth FC | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 24-02-2024 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (3 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 24-02-2024 | Newcastle Independent FC (2 - 2) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | AFC Newbiggin | 24-02-2024 | Percy Main Amateurs (1 - 5) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Wallington | v | Ponteland United | 24-02-2024 | Wallington (1 - 0) Ponteland United | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 25 (Kick Off: Sat 17th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Wallington | 17-02-2024 | AFC Newbiggin (0 - 1) Wallington | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 24 (Kick Off: Fri 9th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 09-02-2024 | Alnwick Town (4 - 0) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 10-02-2024 | Newcastle Independent FC (1 - 3) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Stobswood Welfare | 10-02-2024 | Ponteland United (3 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Wallington | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 10-02-2024 | Wallington (9 - 1) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 23 (Kick Off: Sat 3rd February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 03-02-2024 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 03-02-2024 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (2 - 4) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 22 (Kick Off: Fri 26th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Killingworth FC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 26-01-2024 | Killingworth FC (2 - 6) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 26-01-2024 | Alnwick Town (2 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Cramlington United | 27-01-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica (5 - 0) Cramlington United | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 27-01-2024 | Newcastle Independent FC (5 - 1) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 27-01-2024 | Ponteland United (2 - 0) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | AFC Newbiggin | 27-01-2024 | Stobswood Welfare (1 - 4) AFC Newbiggin | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 21 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Killingworth FC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 20-01-2024 | Killingworth FC (4 - 4) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Wallington | 20-01-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica (0 - 1) Wallington | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Ponteland United | 20-01-2024 | Percy Main Amateurs (2 - 1) Ponteland United | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 20 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Killingworth FC | v | Alnwick Town | 12-01-2024 | Killingworth FC (1 - 2) Alnwick Town | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 13-01-2024 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 2) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | AFC Newbiggin | 13-01-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica (2 - 4) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Ponteland United | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 13-01-2024 | Ponteland United (0 - 2) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Cramlington United | 13-01-2024 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (3 - 1) Cramlington United | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 19 (Kick Off: Fri 5th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 04-01-2024 | AFC Newbiggin (6 - 1) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 05-01-2024 | Hebburn Town Reserves (1 - 3) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Killingworth FC | 05-01-2024 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 2) Killingworth FC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 18 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Cramlington United | 16-12-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (2 - 2) Cramlington United | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Killingworth FC | 16-12-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (4 - 0) Killingworth FC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 17 (Kick Off: Sat 9th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wallington | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 09-12-2023 | Wallington (2 - 1) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 16 (Kick Off: Sat 25th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 25-11-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (0 - 1) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Stobswood Welfare | 25-11-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (2 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Wallington | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 25-11-2023 | Wallington (1 - 1) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 14 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 18-11-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (0 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 13 (Kick Off: Sat 11th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 11-11-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (4 - 0) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Cramlington United | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 11-11-2023 | Cramlington United (2 - 1) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Ponteland United | 11-11-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (4 - 0) Ponteland United | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Alnwick Town | 11-11-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (0 - 0) Alnwick Town | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 12 (Kick Off: Sat 28th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Independent FC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 28-10-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (0 - 1) AFC Newbiggin | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 11 (Kick Off: Sat 14th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Wallington | 14-10-2023 | Alnwick Town (0 - 1) Wallington | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | AFC Newbiggin | 14-10-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (0 - 0) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Killingworth FC | 14-10-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (5 - 1) Killingworth FC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Cramlington United | 14-10-2023 | Ponteland United (2 - 2) Cramlington United | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 14-10-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (2 - 4) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 14-10-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (4 - 0) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 10 (Kick Off: Sat 7th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Cramlington United | 07-10-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (1 - 0) Cramlington United | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 07-10-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (3 - 3) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 07-10-2023 | Ponteland United (2 - 4) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 9 (Kick Off: Sat 30th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 29-09-2023 | Alnwick Town (1 - 0) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
AFC Newbiggin | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 30-09-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (1 - 2) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Cramlington United | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 30-09-2023 | Cramlington United (0 - 1) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 30-09-2023 | Killingworth FC (1 - 2) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Ponteland United | 30-09-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (2 - 0) Ponteland United | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 30-09-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (3 - 1) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 8 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 23-09-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (5 - 1) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Ponteland United | 23-09-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (3 - 1) Ponteland United | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Cramlington United | 23-09-2023 | Killingworth FC (3 - 3) Cramlington United | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 23-09-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (2 - 5) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Wallington | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 23-09-2023 | Wallington (2 - 3) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 6 (Kick Off: Sat 9th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Stobswood Welfare | 08-09-2023 | Alnwick Town (3 - 0) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 09-09-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (1 - 3) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 09-09-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (4 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 09-09-2023 | Killingworth FC (1 - 4) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Wallington | 09-09-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (1 - 3) Wallington | View |
Ponteland United | v | AFC Newbiggin | 09-09-2023 | Ponteland United (2 - 3) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Cramlington United | 09-09-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (1 - 3) Cramlington United | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 09-09-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 4) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Alnwick Town | 02-09-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (1 - 3) Alnwick Town | View |
Cramlington United | v | Stobswood Welfare | 02-09-2023 | Cramlington United (0 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 02-09-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (2 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 02-09-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (2 - 3) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 02-09-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (4 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 02-09-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (2 - 0) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Wallington | v | Killingworth FC | 02-09-2023 | Wallington (4 - 2) Killingworth FC | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Ponteland United | 02-09-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 5) Ponteland United | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 26th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 26-08-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (2 - 2) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Cramlington United | v | Alnwick Town | 26-08-2023 | Cramlington United (1 - 1) Alnwick Town | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Stobswood Welfare | 26-08-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (7 - 3) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Ponteland United | v | Killingworth FC | 26-08-2023 | Ponteland United (1 - 3) Killingworth FC | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 26-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (3 - 5) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Wallington | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 26-08-2023 | Wallington (3 - 0) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 26-08-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 1) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
AFC Newbiggin | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 30-08-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (6 - 0) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Cramlington United | v | Wallington | 30-08-2023 | Cramlington United (1 - 4) Wallington | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Ponteland United | 30-08-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 3) Ponteland United | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 30-08-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (0 - 0) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 30-08-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (3 - 1) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 30-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (0 - 4) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Killingworth FC | 30-08-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (4 - 2) Killingworth FC | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 30-08-2023 | Alnwick Town (2 - 1) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Wed 23rd August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 23-08-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (0 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Alnwick Town | 23-08-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (0 - 6) Alnwick Town | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 23-08-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (3 - 1) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Cramlington United | 23-08-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (1 - 2) Cramlington United | View |
Killingworth FC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 23-08-2023 | Killingworth FC (2 - 5) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 23-08-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (2 - 3) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 23-08-2023 | Ponteland United (1 - 4) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Wallington | 23-08-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (3 - 0) Wallington | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 12th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 12-08-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (1 - 0) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 12-08-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (0 - 0) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Killingworth FC | 12-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (1 - 0) Killingworth FC | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Ponteland United | 12-08-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (3 - 0) Ponteland United | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Cramlington United | 12-08-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (1 - 2) Cramlington United | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 12-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (1 - 5) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Wallington | v | AFC Newbiggin | 12-08-2023 | Wallington (4 - 1) AFC Newbiggin | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Alnwick Town | 12-08-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (0 - 1) Alnwick Town | View |
AFC Newbiggin | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 16-08-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (1 - 3) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Wallington | 16-08-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (0 - 3) Wallington | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 16-08-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 1) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 16-08-2023 | Killingworth FC (1 - 3) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Ponteland United | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 16-08-2023 | Ponteland United (3 - 3) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 16-08-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (3 - 2) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Cramlington United | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 16-08-2023 | Cramlington United (2 - 5) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 16-08-2023 | Alnwick Town (3 - 0) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
BAY PLASTICS PREMIER DIVISION - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 5th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 05-08-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (3 - 6) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Ponteland United | 05-08-2023 | Alnwick Town (2 - 3) Ponteland United | View |
Cramlington United | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 05-08-2023 | Cramlington United (1 - 6) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 05-08-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 0) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Stobswood Welfare | 05-08-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (5 - 1) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 05-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (4 - 0) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Killingworth FC | 05-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (1 - 5) Killingworth FC | View |
Wallington | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Wallington (3 - 0) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 09-08-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (1 - 0) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Cramlington United | 09-08-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (2 - 0) Cramlington United | View |
Killingworth FC | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 09-08-2023 | Killingworth FC (1 - 3) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Alnwick Town | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (0 - 3) Alnwick Town | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 09-08-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (4 - 3) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Ponteland United | v | Wallington | 09-08-2023 | Ponteland United (0 - 4) Wallington | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 09-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (3 - 5) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 09-08-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (1 - 5) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 31 (Kick Off: Sat 16th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Newcastle University A | 16-03-2024 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (0 - 3) Newcastle University A | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 16-03-2024 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (0 - 4) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Bedlington FC | 16-03-2024 | Newcastle East End FC (1 - 0) Bedlington FC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 16-03-2024 | Rothbury FC (2 - 3) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Wideopen FC | 16-03-2024 | Whitley Bay Reserves (1 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 16-03-2024 | Winlaton Community (3 - 2) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 30 (Kick Off: Sat 9th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 09-03-2024 | Bedlington FC (5 - 1) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Newcastle East End FC | 09-03-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (0 - 4) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Hexham FC | v | Newcastle University A | 09-03-2024 | Hexham FC (1 - 3) Newcastle University A | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 09-03-2024 | Rothbury FC (4 - 1) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 09-03-2024 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (2 - 1) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Winlaton Community | 09-03-2024 | Wideopen FC (2 - 1) Winlaton Community | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 29 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Hexham FC | 02-03-2024 | Bedlington FC (8 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle East End FC | 02-03-2024 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (1 - 3) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 02-03-2024 | Wideopen FC (9 - 1) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 02-03-2024 | Winlaton Community (5 - 1) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 02-03-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians (3 - 0) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 28 (Kick Off: Sat 24th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 24-02-2024 | Bedlington FC (4 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Wideopen FC | 24-02-2024 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (2 - 4) Wideopen FC | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Rothbury FC | 24-02-2024 | Newcastle East End FC (2 - 0) Rothbury FC | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 24-02-2024 | Newcastle University A (2 - 1) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 24-02-2024 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (1 - 2) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 24-02-2024 | Whitley Bay Reserves (0 - 1) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 27 (Kick Off: Fri 16th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Hexham FC | 16-02-2024 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (3 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Bedlington FC | v | Newcastle East End FC | 17-02-2024 | Bedlington FC (0 - 1) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Wideopen FC | 17-02-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (1 - 3) Wideopen FC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 17-02-2024 | Rothbury FC (1 - 1) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 26 (Kick Off: Sat 10th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 10-02-2024 | Whitley Bay Reserves (1 - 6) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 10-02-2024 | Wideopen FC (2 - 0) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 25 (Kick Off: Sat 3rd February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Willington Quay Saints | 03-02-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (0 - 1) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 03-02-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians (3 - 0) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Rothbury FC | 03-02-2024 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (0 - 2) Rothbury FC | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Winlaton Community | 03-02-2024 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (2 - 2) Winlaton Community | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Hexham FC | 03-02-2024 | Newcastle University A (2 - 1) Hexham FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 03-02-2024 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (4 - 1) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Newcastle East End FC | 03-02-2024 | Wideopen FC (0 - 0) Newcastle East End FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 24 (Kick Off: Sat 27th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 27-01-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (2 - 4) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Hexham FC | 27-01-2024 | Newcastle East End FC (4 - 1) Hexham FC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Wideopen FC | 27-01-2024 | Rothbury FC (0 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 27-01-2024 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (2 - 0) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 23 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 20-01-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (2 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Newcastle University A | 20-01-2024 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (2 - 3) Newcastle University A | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 22 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Rothbury FC | 13-01-2024 | Forest Hall Celtic (2 - 5) Rothbury FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 21 (Kick Off: Fri 5th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 05-01-2024 | Bedlington FC (4 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 05-01-2024 | Newcastle University A (3 - 2) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 05-01-2024 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (5 - 1) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 05-01-2024 | Willington Quay Saints (1 - 2) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 20 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Bedlington FC | 16-12-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (0 - 2) Bedlington FC | View |
Hexham FC | v | Winlaton Community | 16-12-2023 | Hexham FC (0 - 5) Winlaton Community | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 16-12-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (3 - 0) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 19 (Kick Off: Sat 9th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 09-12-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (10 - 5) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Bedlington FC | 09-12-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 4) Bedlington FC | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Newcastle East End FC | 09-12-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (3 - 3) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Wideopen FC | 09-12-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (2 - 2) Wideopen FC | View |
Winlaton Community | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 09-12-2023 | Winlaton Community (3 - 1) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Hexham FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 09-12-2023 | Hexham FC (2 - 2) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 18 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hexham FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 02-12-2023 | Hexham FC (2 - 4) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 16 (Kick Off: Sat 25th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle University A | v | Rothbury FC | 25-11-2023 | Newcastle University A (0 - 0) Rothbury FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Bedlington FC | 25-11-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (2 - 5) Bedlington FC | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Wideopen FC | 25-11-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (3 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 25-11-2023 | Winlaton Community (5 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 15 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hexham FC | v | Wideopen FC | 17-11-2023 | Hexham FC (1 - 5) Wideopen FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 14 (Kick Off: Sat 11th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 11-11-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (3 - 2) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Hexham FC | 11-11-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (4 - 1) Hexham FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 13 (Kick Off: Sat 4th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 04-11-2023 | Bedlington FC (2 - 2) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Willington Quay Saints | 04-11-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (3 - 2) Willington Quay Saints | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 12 (Kick Off: Sat 28th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 28-10-2023 | Bedlington FC (4 - 1) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 11 (Kick Off: Sat 14th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle East End FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 14-10-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (6 - 0) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Winlaton Community | 14-10-2023 | Rothbury FC (2 - 2) Winlaton Community | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Hexham FC | 14-10-2023 | Whitley Bay Reserves (1 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 14-10-2023 | Wideopen FC (3 - 2) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 10 (Kick Off: Sat 7th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rothbury FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 07-10-2023 | Rothbury FC (6 - 0) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 9 (Kick Off: Sat 30th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 30-09-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (4 - 2) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Hexham FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 30-09-2023 | Hexham FC (0 - 3) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Newcastle University A | 30-09-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (0 - 6) Newcastle University A | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Bedlington FC | 30-09-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (1 - 4) Bedlington FC | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 30-09-2023 | Wideopen FC (1 - 0) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Newcastle East End FC | 30-09-2023 | Winlaton Community (2 - 2) Newcastle East End FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 8 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 23-09-2023 | Bedlington FC (8 - 1) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Hexham FC | v | Newcastle East End FC | 23-09-2023 | Hexham FC (1 - 2) Newcastle East End FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 23-09-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (2 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 23-09-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (3 - 0) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 23-09-2023 | Winlaton Community (2 - 0) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 6 (Kick Off: Sat 9th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rothbury FC | v | Newcastle University A | 09-09-2023 | Rothbury FC (2 - 1) Newcastle University A | View |
Hexham FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 09-09-2023 | Hexham FC (1 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 09-09-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (3 - 0) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 09-09-2023 | Whitley Bay Reserves (5 - 2) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Bedlington FC | 09-09-2023 | Wideopen FC (1 - 2) Bedlington FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Newcastle East End FC | 09-09-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (4 - 3) Newcastle East End FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 02-09-2023 | Bedlington FC (3 - 1) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Hexham FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 02-09-2023 | Hexham FC (0 - 2) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 02-09-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (2 - 2) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Newcastle University A | 02-09-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (2 - 1) Newcastle University A | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Rothbury FC | 02-09-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (5 - 0) Rothbury FC | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 02-09-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (0 - 7) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 02-09-2023 | Wideopen FC (5 - 2) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 26th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Hexham FC | 26-08-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (4 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 26-08-2023 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (5 - 0) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Rothbury FC | 26-08-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (1 - 2) Rothbury FC | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Winlaton Community | 26-08-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 2) Winlaton Community | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 26-08-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (0 - 2) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Wideopen FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 26-08-2023 | Wideopen FC (2 - 3) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Hexham FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 30-08-2023 | Hexham FC (5 - 2) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 30-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (1 - 4) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 30-08-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 0) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 30-08-2023 | Rothbury FC (8 - 0) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 30-08-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (1 - 1) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Wideopen FC | 30-08-2023 | Winlaton Community (3 - 4) Wideopen FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 30-08-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (6 - 0) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 19th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wideopen FC | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 19-08-2023 | Wideopen FC (4 - 1) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 23-08-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (1 - 2) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 23-08-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (1 - 0) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Wideopen FC | 23-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (2 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Hexham FC | 23-08-2023 | Rothbury FC (3 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Newcastle University A | 23-08-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (1 - 2) Newcastle University A | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 23-08-2023 | Winlaton Community (2 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 12th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 12-08-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (4 - 2) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Bedlington FC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 12-08-2023 | Bedlington FC (0 - 4) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Hexham FC | 12-08-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (7 - 2) Hexham FC | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Wideopen FC | 12-08-2023 | Newcastle University A (2 - 5) Wideopen FC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Newcastle East End FC | 12-08-2023 | Rothbury FC (1 - 0) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 12-08-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (3 - 3) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 12-08-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (2 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Hexham FC | 16-08-2023 | Wideopen FC (5 - 1) Hexham FC | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Newcastle University A | 16-08-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (3 - 0) Newcastle University A | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 16-08-2023 | Winlaton Community (4 - 3) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Bedlington FC | v | Rothbury FC | 16-08-2023 | Bedlington FC (1 - 3) Rothbury FC | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 16-08-2023 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (0 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Willington Quay Saints | 16-08-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (6 - 0) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 16-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (1 - 0) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
REEVES INDEPENDENT 1ST DIVISION - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 5th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Winlaton Community | 05-08-2023 | Bedlington FC (2 - 2) Winlaton Community | View |
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 05-08-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (3 - 2) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Hexham FC | 05-08-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (2 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (5 - 0) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 05-08-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (0 - 0) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 05-08-2023 | Wideopen FC (3 - 1) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Hexham FC | v | Bedlington FC | 09-08-2023 | Hexham FC (4 - 2) Bedlington FC | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | Winlaton Community | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (1 - 1) Winlaton Community | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Wideopen FC | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (3 - 5) Wideopen FC | View |
Newcastle University A | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 3) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 09-08-2023 | Rothbury FC (1 - 4) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 09-08-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (5 - 0) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (2 - 1) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 29 (Kick Off: Sat 16th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 16-03-2024 | Heaton Stannington A FC (2 - 2) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | FC United of Newcastle | 16-03-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (7 - 0) FC United of Newcastle | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Morpeth FC | 16-03-2024 | North Sunderland F.C. (0 - 5) Morpeth FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 28 (Kick Off: Sat 9th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 09-03-2024 | Blyth Town Reserves (2 - 0) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Cullercoats | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 09-03-2024 | Cullercoats (1 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Walker Central | v | FC United of Newcastle | 09-03-2024 | Walker Central (3 - 0) FC United of Newcastle | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 09-03-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club (2 - 1) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 27 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellington | v | Cullercoats | 02-03-2024 | Ellington (3 - 0) Cullercoats | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 02-03-2024 | Morpeth FC (2 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Benton FC | 02-03-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (2 - 3) Benton FC | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 02-03-2024 | North Sunderland F.C. (0 - 8) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 26 (Kick Off: Sat 24th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 24-02-2024 | Benton FC (0 - 2) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Cullercoats | v | Morpeth FC | 24-02-2024 | Cullercoats (1 - 7) Morpeth FC | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 24-02-2024 | Hazlerigg Victory (3 - 3) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 24-02-2024 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (2 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 25 (Kick Off: Sat 17th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Cullercoats | 17-02-2024 | Heaton Stannington A FC (8 - 1) Cullercoats | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Benton FC | 17-02-2024 | Morpeth FC (5 - 1) Benton FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Walker Central | 17-02-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (4 - 3) Walker Central | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 24 (Kick Off: Sat 10th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Morpeth FC | 10-02-2024 | Heaton Stannington A FC (1 - 1) Morpeth FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 10-02-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 1) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Amble AFC | 10-02-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club (3 - 1) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 23 (Kick Off: Sat 3rd February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 03-02-2024 | Amble AFC (0 - 6) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Ellington | 03-02-2024 | Blyth Town Reserves (2 - 0) Ellington | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 03-02-2024 | Hazlerigg Victory (5 - 0) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 03-02-2024 | Morpeth FC (1 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Benton FC | 03-02-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club (2 - 2) Benton FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 22 (Kick Off: Sat 27th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 27-01-2024 | Benton FC (1 - 4) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Ellington | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 27-01-2024 | Ellington (0 - 3) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Morpeth FC | 27-01-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club (1 - 0) Morpeth FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 21 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullercoats | v | Benton FC | 20-01-2024 | Cullercoats (3 - 5) Benton FC | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Walker Central | 20-01-2024 | North Sunderland F.C. (3 - 4) Walker Central | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Ellington | 22-01-2024 | Morpeth FC (3 - 0) Ellington | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 20 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellington | v | Walker Central | 13-01-2024 | Ellington (0 - 3) Walker Central | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Amble AFC | 13-01-2024 | Heaton Stannington A FC (4 - 1) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 19 (Kick Off: Fri 5th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullercoats | v | Walker Central | 03-01-2024 | Cullercoats (0 - 1) Walker Central | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Amble AFC | 05-01-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 0) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 18 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 16-12-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (2 - 1) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 16-12-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (2 - 1) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 17 (Kick Off: Sat 9th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walker Central | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 08-12-2023 | Walker Central (3 - 2) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Cullercoats | v | Amble AFC | 09-12-2023 | Cullercoats (0 - 4) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 16 (Kick Off: Sat 25th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Cullercoats | 25-11-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (3 - 1) Cullercoats | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Benton FC | 25-11-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (7 - 1) Benton FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 15 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 18-11-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (11 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 13 (Kick Off: Sat 4th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 04-11-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (2 - 3) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Ellington | 04-11-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (4 - 0) Ellington | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 10 (Kick Off: Sat 14th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullercoats | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 14-10-2023 | Cullercoats (0 - 4) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Walker Central | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 14-10-2023 | Walker Central (1 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 9 (Kick Off: Sat 7th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 07-10-2023 | Amble AFC (2 - 4) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 8 (Kick Off: Sat 30th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 30-09-2023 | Benton FC (1 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Ellington | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 30-09-2023 | Ellington (3 - 3) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 30-09-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (3 - 2) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Walker Central | v | Amble AFC | 30-09-2023 | Walker Central (1 - 3) Amble AFC | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 30-09-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (4 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 7 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 23-09-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (2 - 0) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 23-09-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 23-09-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (3 - 3) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 6 (Kick Off: Sat 9th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Morpeth FC | 09-09-2023 | Amble AFC (4 - 0) Morpeth FC | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 09-09-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 3) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Ellington | 09-09-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (7 - 1) Ellington | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 09-09-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (0 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 09-09-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (2 - 5) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Walker Central | v | Benton FC | 09-09-2023 | Walker Central (1 - 2) Benton FC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 02-09-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (1 - 2) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Ellington | v | Benton FC | 02-09-2023 | Ellington (3 - 4) Benton FC | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 02-09-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (1 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Walker Central | v | Morpeth FC | 02-09-2023 | Walker Central (2 - 3) Morpeth FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Cullercoats | 02-09-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (6 - 3) Cullercoats | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Amble AFC | 02-09-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (0 - 4) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 26th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | Amble AFC | 26-08-2023 | Benton FC (0 - 4) Amble AFC | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 26-08-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (3 - 1) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Walker Central | 26-08-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (1 - 3) Walker Central | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Ellington | 26-08-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (3 - 3) Ellington | View |
Morpeth FC | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 26-08-2023 | Morpeth FC (1 - 5) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 26-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (7 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Amble AFC | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 30-08-2023 | Amble AFC (3 - 0) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Benton FC | 30-08-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (1 - 0) Benton FC | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Ellington | 30-08-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (1 - 2) Ellington | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Morpeth FC | 30-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (2 - 3) Morpeth FC | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Cullercoats | 30-08-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (4 - 1) Cullercoats | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Walker Central | 30-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (3 - 2) Walker Central | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Wed 23rd August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amble AFC | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 23-08-2023 | Amble AFC (2 - 1) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Benton FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 23-08-2023 | Benton FC (3 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 23-08-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 23-08-2023 | Morpeth FC (4 - 2) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 23-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 1) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Ellington | 23-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (1 - 1) Ellington | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 12th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 12-08-2023 | Benton FC (4 - 1) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Walker Central | 12-08-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (4 - 3) Walker Central | View |
Cullercoats | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 12-08-2023 | Cullercoats (0 - 6) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Ellington | v | Amble AFC | 12-08-2023 | Ellington (2 - 2) Amble AFC | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 12-08-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (4 - 1) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Morpeth FC | v | FC United of Newcastle | 12-08-2023 | Morpeth FC (1 - 0) FC United of Newcastle | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 12-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (2 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Morpeth FC | 16-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (1 - 1) Morpeth FC | View |
Benton FC | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 16-08-2023 | Benton FC (2 - 2) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 16-08-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 4) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 16-08-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (7 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Ellington | 16-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (2 - 1) Ellington | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Amble AFC | 16-08-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (0 - 2) Amble AFC | View |
TEAM VALLEY CARPETS 2ND DIVISION - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 5th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morpeth FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 05-08-2023 | Morpeth FC (2 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Amble AFC | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 05-08-2023 | Amble AFC (5 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Cullercoats | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Cullercoats (1 - 5) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Ellington | v | FC United of Newcastle | 05-08-2023 | Ellington (5 - 0) FC United of Newcastle | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Walker Central | 05-08-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (7 - 4) Walker Central | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Benton FC | 05-08-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (0 - 6) Benton FC | View |
Benton FC | v | Morpeth FC | 09-08-2023 | Benton FC (1 - 2) Morpeth FC | View |
Ellington | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 09-08-2023 | Ellington (1 - 0) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Cullercoats | 09-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (9 - 0) Cullercoats | View |
Walker Central | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 09-08-2023 | Walker Central (2 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 09-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (0 - 7) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 29 (Kick Off: Sat 16th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 16-03-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (3 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 16-03-2024 | Great Park FC (2 - 0) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 16-03-2024 | Heddon United FC (5 - 2) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Walkergate FC | 16-03-2024 | North Shields Ath Reserves (5 - 2) Walkergate FC | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Whickham FC U23 | 16-03-2024 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (3 - 1) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 16-03-2024 | Wideopen FC Reserves (0 - 2) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 28 (Kick Off: Sat 9th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Heddon United FC | 09-03-2024 | Cramlington Town Independent (3 - 0) Heddon United FC | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Blyth Rangers | 09-03-2024 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (0 - 2) Blyth Rangers | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 09-03-2024 | North Shields Ath Reserves (2 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 09-03-2024 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (5 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 09-03-2024 | Walkergate FC (4 - 0) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 09-03-2024 | Whickham FC U23 (2 - 1) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 27 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Great Park FC | 02-03-2024 | Blyth Rangers (0 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 02-03-2024 | Heddon United FC (2 - 7) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 02-03-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 2) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 26 (Kick Off: Sat 24th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Great Park FC | 24-02-2024 | North Shields Ath Reserves (4 - 3) Great Park FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 24-02-2024 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (6 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 24-02-2024 | Westerhope Utd FC (1 - 3) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 24-02-2024 | Whickham FC U23 (5 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 24-02-2024 | Wideopen FC Reserves (1 - 4) Blyth Rangers | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 24-02-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 3) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 25 (Kick Off: Sat 17th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Great Park FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 17-02-2024 | Great Park FC (0 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 17-02-2024 | Heddon United FC (3 - 1) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 17-02-2024 | Wideopen FC Reserves (0 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 24 (Kick Off: Sat 10th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Great Park FC | v | Heddon United FC | 10-02-2024 | Great Park FC (5 - 0) Heddon United FC | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 10-02-2024 | Westerhope Utd FC (1 - 0) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 23 (Kick Off: Fri 2nd February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 02-02-2024 | Blyth Rangers (7 - 2) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Great Park FC | 03-02-2024 | Heddon United FC (2 - 4) Great Park FC | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 03-02-2024 | Whickham FC U23 (2 - 5) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 22 (Kick Off: Sat 27th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 27-01-2024 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (1 - 4) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 21 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 20-01-2024 | North Shields Ath Reserves (1 - 3) Blyth Rangers | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 20-01-2024 | Westerhope Utd FC (0 - 4) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 20 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Blyth Rangers | 13-01-2024 | Westerhope Utd FC (2 - 5) Blyth Rangers | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 13-01-2024 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (3 - 2) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Heddon United FC | 13-01-2024 | Wideopen FC Reserves (4 - 5) Heddon United FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 19 (Kick Off: Fri 5th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 05-01-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (5 - 0) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Great Park FC | 05-01-2024 | Walkergate FC (5 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Heddon United FC | 05-01-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (4 - 4) Heddon United FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 18 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 16-12-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (1 - 1) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 16-12-2023 | Walkergate FC (5 - 2) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 17 (Kick Off: Sat 9th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 09-12-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (2 - 0) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Blyth Rangers | 09-12-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (4 - 3) Blyth Rangers | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Great Park FC | 09-12-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (7 - 1) Great Park FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 16 (Kick Off: Sat 25th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 25-11-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (1 - 0) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 25-11-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 3) Blyth Rangers | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 25-11-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (1 - 5) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 25-11-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (1 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 15 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 18-11-2023 | Blyth Rangers (2 - 3) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 18-11-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 2) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 14 (Kick Off: Sat 11th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Heddon United FC | 11-11-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 2) Heddon United FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 13 (Kick Off: Sat 4th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 04-11-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (2 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 04-11-2023 | Great Park FC (2 - 1) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 04-11-2023 | Heddon United FC (0 - 6) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 12 (Kick Off: Sat 28th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Whickham FC U23 | 28-10-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (5 - 2) Whickham FC U23 | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 28-10-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (4 - 2) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Great Park FC | 28-10-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (4 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 10 (Kick Off: Sat 14th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Walkergate FC | 14-10-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (1 - 2) Walkergate FC | View |
Great Park FC | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 14-10-2023 | Great Park FC (1 - 2) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Whickham FC U23 | 14-10-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (2 - 2) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 14-10-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (0 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 14-10-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (3 - 0) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 9 (Kick Off: Sat 30th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 30-09-2023 | Blyth Rangers (3 - 0) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 30-09-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (3 - 1) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Walkergate FC | 30-09-2023 | Great Park FC (1 - 4) Walkergate FC | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 30-09-2023 | Heddon United FC (2 - 7) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 30-09-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (6 - 1) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 30-09-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (2 - 1) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 8 (Kick Off: Sat 23rd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 23-09-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (1 - 6) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 23-09-2023 | Great Park FC (1 - 4) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 23-09-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (4 - 3) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 23-09-2023 | Walkergate FC (1 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 6 (Kick Off: Sat 9th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Blyth Rangers | 09-09-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (4 - 2) Blyth Rangers | View |
Great Park FC | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 09-09-2023 | Great Park FC (0 - 0) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 09-09-2023 | Walkergate FC (8 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 09-09-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 09-09-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (1 - 4) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 02-09-2023 | Blyth Rangers (3 - 0) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Great Park FC | 02-09-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (2 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Walkergate FC | 02-09-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 6) Walkergate FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 02-09-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 1) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 02-09-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (4 - 3) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 02-09-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (1 - 2) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 26th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 26-08-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (5 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 26-08-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (1 - 2) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
Great Park FC | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 26-08-2023 | Great Park FC (0 - 2) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Heddon United FC | 26-08-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (2 - 7) Heddon United FC | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Blyth Rangers | 26-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (0 - 5) Blyth Rangers | View |
Blyth Rangers | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 30-08-2023 | Blyth Rangers (5 - 0) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Whickham FC U23 | 30-08-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (5 - 1) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 30-08-2023 | Heddon United FC (4 - 7) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 30-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 30-08-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (2 - 1) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Wed 23rd August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 23-08-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (4 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Great Park FC | 23-08-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (0 - 5) Great Park FC | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 23-08-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (5 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Whickham FC U23 | 23-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (3 - 2) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Heddon United FC | 23-08-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (2 - 1) Heddon United FC | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Walkergate FC | 23-08-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (1 - 6) Walkergate FC | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 12th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 12-08-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (1 - 0) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 12-08-2023 | Walkergate FC (4 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 12-08-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (2 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Blyth Rangers | 12-08-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (2 - 2) Blyth Rangers | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Heddon United FC | 12-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (3 - 3) Heddon United FC | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Great Park FC | 12-08-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (0 - 2) Great Park FC | View |
Great Park FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 15-08-2023 | Great Park FC (0 - 5) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Blyth Rangers | v | Walkergate FC | 16-08-2023 | Blyth Rangers (4 - 2) Walkergate FC | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 16-08-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (2 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Cramlington Town Independent | 16-08-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 5) Cramlington Town Independent | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 16-08-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (0 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 16-08-2023 | Heddon United FC (6 - 1) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
MARSH SPORTS INS 3rd DIVISION - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 5th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Rangers | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Blyth Rangers (3 - 2) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Great Park FC | 05-08-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (2 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
Heddon United FC | v | Walkergate FC | 05-08-2023 | Heddon United FC (5 - 9) Walkergate FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 05-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (1 - 0) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (2 - 2) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 05-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (2 - 1) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Blyth Rangers | 08-08-2023 | Great Park FC (2 - 0) Blyth Rangers | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 09-08-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (2 - 9) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 09-08-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (4 - 0) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 09-08-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (2 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Heddon United FC | 09-08-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (1 - 4) Heddon United FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Whickham FC U23 | 09-08-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 3) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 09-08-2023 | Walkergate FC (9 - 1) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Bay Plastics Amateur Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Wed 13th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 13-03-2024 | Hazlerigg Victory (3 - 3) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Bay Plastics Amateur Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 20-01-2024 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (0 - 6) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Amble AFC | 27-01-2024 | Hazlerigg Victory (4 - 0) Amble AFC | View |
Bay Plastics Amateur Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Amble AFC | 25-11-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (3 - 3) Amble AFC | View |
Hazlerigg Victory | v | Morpeth FC | 09-12-2023 | Hazlerigg Victory (3 - 1) Morpeth FC | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 09-12-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (2 - 0) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 16-12-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (1 - 5) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Bay Plastics Amateur Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 16th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Ellington | 16-09-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (2 - 0) Ellington | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 16-09-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 8) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Walker Central | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 16-09-2023 | Walker Central (1 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Amble AFC | v | Newcastle City FC | 23-09-2023 | Amble AFC (5 - 1) Newcastle City FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Benton FC | 23-09-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club (8 - 2) Benton FC | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Morpeth FC | 30-09-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (0 - 6) Morpeth FC | View |
Bay Plastics Combination Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 27th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington FC | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 27-01-2024 | Bedlington FC (1 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 27-01-2024 | Willington Quay Saints (1 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Bay Plastics Combination Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 18-11-2023 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (2 - 0) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Bedlington FC | 18-11-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (0 - 1) Bedlington FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 18-11-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (5 - 3) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Hexham FC | 25-11-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (4 - 1) Hexham FC | View |
Bay Plastics Combination Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 16th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Hall Celtic | v | Bedlington FC | 16-09-2023 | Forest Hall Celtic (1 - 2) Bedlington FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Newcastle University A | 16-09-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians (4 - 3) Newcastle University A | View |
Hexham FC | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 16-09-2023 | Hexham FC (2 - 1) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Rothbury FC | 16-09-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (3 - 1) Rothbury FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Wideopen FC | 16-09-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (3 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Winlaton Community | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 16-09-2023 | Winlaton Community (3 - 3) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 23-09-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (2 - 5) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Durham FA Challenge Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Thu 14th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Easington | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 14-09-2023 | Easington (2 - 0) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Durham FA Minor Cup - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 10th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winlaton Community | v | Hetton Juniors | 17-02-2024 | Winlaton Community (2 - 2) Hetton Juniors | View |
Durham FA Minor Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winlaton Community | v | West Auckland Town Reserves | 13-01-2024 | Winlaton Community (3 - 1) West Auckland Town Reserves | View |
Durham FA Minor Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 11th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deerness Valley Youth | v | Winlaton Community | 18-11-2023 | Deerness Valley Youth (3 - 4) Winlaton Community | View |
Durham FA Minor Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 7th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coundon Cons | v | Winlaton Community | 07-10-2023 | Coundon Cons (0 - 3) Winlaton Community | View |
Evenwood Town | v | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | 07-10-2023 | Evenwood Town (4 - 0) Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Newton Ayciffe YFC Seniors | 14-10-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (3 - 5) Newton Ayciffe YFC Seniors | View |
Durham FA Minor Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 9th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evenwood Town | v | Whickham FC U23 | 09-09-2023 | Evenwood Town (4 - 2) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Whitburn & Cleadon FC | v | Billingham Town Reserves | 09-09-2023 | Whitburn & Cleadon FC (5 - 1) Billingham Town Reserves | View |
Winlaton Community | v | Coxhoe Athletic | 09-09-2023 | Winlaton Community (7 - 1) Coxhoe Athletic | View |
Durham FA Trophy - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 4th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Bishop Auckland FC Reserves | 04-11-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (0 - 3) Bishop Auckland FC Reserves | View |
Darlington Railway Athletic | v | Winlaton Community | 11-11-2023 | Darlington Railway Athletic (4 - 0) Winlaton Community | View |
Durham FA Trophy - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 30th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Willington | 30-09-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (3 - 0) Willington | View |
Sunderland Silksworth CW | v | Gateshead Rutherford AFC | 30-09-2023 | Sunderland Silksworth CW (4 - 3) Gateshead Rutherford AFC | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Bill Gardner Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 17th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 17-02-2024 | Percy Main Amateurs (1 - 1) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Wallsend Boys Club | v | Ellington | 17-02-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club (5 - 3) Ellington | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Walker Central | 23-02-2024 | FC United of Newcastle (0 - 3) Walker Central | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Winlaton Community | 24-02-2024 | Newcastle Chemfica (3 - 1) Winlaton Community | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Bill Gardner Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellington | v | AFC Newbiggin | 16-12-2023 | Ellington (2 - 2) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 16-12-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (2 - 0) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Walker Central | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 16-12-2023 | Walker Central (5 - 0) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 05-01-2024 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (2 - 6) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 13-01-2024 | North Sunderland F.C. (1 - 3) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Winlaton Community | 27-01-2024 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (3 - 6) Winlaton Community | View |
Bedlington FC | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 03-02-2024 | Bedlington FC (1 - 7) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 17-02-2024 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 1) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Bill Gardner Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 21st October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benton FC | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 21-10-2023 | Benton FC (0 - 4) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 21-10-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (2 - 2) Blyth Rangers | View |
Great Park FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 21-10-2023 | Great Park FC (1 - 5) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Heddon United FC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 21-10-2023 | Heddon United FC (0 - 11) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Hexham FC | v | Walker Central | 21-10-2023 | Hexham FC (1 - 5) Walker Central | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 28-10-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (1 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 28-10-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (7 - 2) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 28-10-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (4 - 3) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 25-11-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (5 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Whitley Bay Reserves | 19-01-2024 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 1) Whitley Bay Reserves | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Neville Cowey Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Tue 12th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 12-03-2024 | Cramlington Town Independent (2 - 0) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Neville Cowey Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 27th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Great Park FC | 20-01-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (2 - 0) Great Park FC | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 27-01-2024 | Cramlington Town Independent (2 - 2) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Neville Cowey Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 18-11-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (7 - 2) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Great Park FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 18-11-2023 | Great Park FC (2 - 0) Whickham FC U23 | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Heddon United FC | 18-11-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (4 - 0) Heddon United FC | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 09-12-2023 | Walkergate FC (3 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Marsh Sports Ins Neville Cowey Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 16th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 16-09-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (2 - 1) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Walkergate FC | 16-09-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 2) Walkergate FC | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 16-09-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (3 - 9) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Heddon United FC | 23-09-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (0 - 2) Heddon United FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 23-09-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (4 - 4) Blyth Rangers | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 30-09-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (7 - 3) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Northumberland FA Minor Cup - Week: 5 (Kick Off: Sat 9th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 09-03-2024 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (9 - 1) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | New Hartley Juniors U18 | 09-03-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians (2 - 4) New Hartley Juniors U18 | View |
Northumberland FA Minor Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Fri 9th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 09-02-2024 | Cramlington Town Independent (1 - 4) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
New Hartley Juniors U18 | v | Newcastle East End FC | 10-02-2024 | New Hartley Juniors U18 (2 - 1) Newcastle East End FC | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Bedlington FC | 10-02-2024 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (3 - 0) Bedlington FC | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | 17-02-2024 | Newcastle University A (2 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | View |
Northumberland FA Minor Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 13th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blyth Town Reserves | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 13-01-2024 | Blyth Town Reserves (1 - 4) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Wideopen FC | 13-01-2024 | Cramlington Town Independent (1 - 1) Wideopen FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Morpeth FC | 13-01-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians (2 - 0) Morpeth FC | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | New Hartley Juniors U18 | 13-01-2024 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (0 - 2) New Hartley Juniors U18 | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 13-01-2024 | Newcastle East End FC (2 - 0) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Seaton Sluice | 13-01-2024 | Newcastle University A (9 - 0) Seaton Sluice | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | North Sunderland Reserves | 13-01-2024 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (3 - 2) North Sunderland Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Bedlington FC | 20-01-2024 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (1 - 3) Bedlington FC | View |
Northumberland FA Minor Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 11th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedlington Utd Seniors | v | Wideopen FC | 11-11-2023 | Bedlington Utd Seniors (1 - 9) Wideopen FC | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 11-11-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (4 - 2) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Eden Blyth FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 11-11-2023 | Eden Blyth FC (2 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Gosforth Bohemains Devlopment | v | Bedlington FC | 11-11-2023 | Gosforth Bohemains Devlopment (1 - 3) Bedlington FC | View |
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | v | Newcastle East End FC | 11-11-2023 | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves (3 - 3) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 11-11-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (1 - 2) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 11-11-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 1) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle City FC | 11-11-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (4 - 2) Newcastle City FC | View |
North Sunderland F.C. | v | Wallsend Boys Club U23 | 11-11-2023 | North Sunderland F.C. (3 - 3) Wallsend Boys Club U23 | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 11-11-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (2 - 1) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Cullercoats | v | New Hartley Juniors U18 | 11-11-2023 | Cullercoats (2 - 5) New Hartley Juniors U18 | View |
Walker Central | v | Willington Quay Saints | 18-11-2023 | Walker Central (5 - 7) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Blyth Rangers Seniors A | v | Morpeth FC | 25-11-2023 | Blyth Rangers Seniors A (1 - 9) Morpeth FC | View |
Ellington | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 25-11-2023 | Ellington (2 - 5) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Northumberland FA Minor Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 7th October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullercoats | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 07-10-2023 | Cullercoats (1 - 0) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Ellington Juniors Development | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 07-10-2023 | Ellington Juniors Development (0 - 5) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Great Park FC | v | Wideopen FC | 07-10-2023 | Great Park FC (0 - 3) Wideopen FC | View |
Longhoughton Rangers Juniors Adults | v | Bedlington FC | 07-10-2023 | Longhoughton Rangers Juniors Adults (0 - 13) Bedlington FC | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | 07-10-2023 | Morpeth FC (1 - 1) Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | View |
Newcastle City FC | v | Bedlington Utd Seniors Reserves | 07-10-2023 | Newcastle City FC (9 - 1) Bedlington Utd Seniors Reserves | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Hexham FC | 07-10-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (4 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
North Shields Ath Reserves | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 07-10-2023 | North Shields Ath Reserves (1 - 6) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | AFC Newbiggon Reserves | 07-10-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 1) AFC Newbiggon Reserves | View |
Bedlington Utd Seniors | v | Benton FC | 14-10-2023 | Bedlington Utd Seniors (3 - 2) Benton FC | View |
Blyth Rangers | v | North Sunderland Reserves | 14-10-2023 | Blyth Rangers (0 - 4) North Sunderland Reserves | View |
Blyth Town Reserves | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 14-10-2023 | Blyth Town Reserves (1 - 1) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
FC United of Newcastle | v | Gosforth Bohemains Devlopment | 14-10-2023 | FC United of Newcastle (2 - 4) Gosforth Bohemains Devlopment | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | 14-10-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (3 - 3) Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | View |
Newcastle Benfield Reserves | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 14-10-2023 | Newcastle Benfield Reserves (0 - 2) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Newcastle Blue Star U23 | v | Wideopen FC Reserves | 14-10-2023 | Newcastle Blue Star U23 (4 - 0) Wideopen FC Reserves | View |
Ovingham FC | v | Willington Quay Saints | 14-10-2023 | Ovingham FC (1 - 11) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Swarland FC | v | Newcastle University A | 14-10-2023 | Swarland FC (0 - 7) Newcastle University A | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Morpeth FC U18 | 14-10-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (1 - 1) Morpeth FC U18 | View |
Wooler | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 14-10-2023 | Wooler (1 - 5) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Northumberland FA Senior Benevolent Bowl - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 2nd March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponteland United | v | Wallington | 02-03-2024 | Ponteland United (2 - 2) Wallington | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | AFC Newbiggin | 09-03-2024 | Burradon and New Fordley (0 - 1) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Northumberland FA Senior Benevolent Bowl - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 3rd February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | Wallington | 03-02-2024 | Alnwick Town (2 - 4) Wallington | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | Ponteland United | 03-02-2024 | Newcastle Independent FC (1 - 2) Ponteland United | View |
Cramlington United | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 10-02-2024 | Cramlington United (1 - 3) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Killingworth FC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 10-02-2024 | Killingworth FC (1 - 5) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Northumberland FA Senior Benevolent Bowl - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 4th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 04-11-2023 | AFC Newbiggin (5 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Cramlington United | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 04-11-2023 | Cramlington United (5 - 2) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Ponteland United | v | Rothbury FC | 04-11-2023 | Ponteland United (3 - 0) Rothbury FC | View |
Wallington | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 04-11-2023 | Wallington (5 - 1) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | Alnwick Town | 04-11-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 4) Alnwick Town | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Killingworth FC | 04-11-2023 | Whitley Bay Reserves (0 - 1) Killingworth FC | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 11-11-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (6 - 1) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 11-11-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (1 - 3) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Reeves Investment Services George Dobbins League Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Sat 17th February)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponteland United | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 17-02-2024 | Ponteland United (3 - 1) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Gosforth Bohemians | v | Stobswood Welfare | 17-02-2024 | Gosforth Bohemians (3 - 2) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 24-02-2024 | Willington Quay Saints (3 - 4) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 28-02-2024 | Alnwick Town (0 - 0) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Reeves Investment Services George Dobbins League Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 16th December)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle University A | v | Willington Quay Saints | 16-12-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 3) Willington Quay Saints | View |
Ponteland United | v | Morpeth FC | 16-12-2023 | Ponteland United (1 - 0) Morpeth FC | View |
Wideopen FC | v | Alnwick Town | 03-01-2024 | Wideopen FC (1 - 3) Alnwick Town | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 05-01-2024 | Rothbury FC (0 - 2) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Wallington | 13-01-2024 | Seaton Delaval AFC (2 - 1) Wallington | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 27-01-2024 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (1 - 2) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 17-02-2024 | Hebburn Town Reserves (0 - 3) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Reeves Investment Services George Dobbins League Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 21st October)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newcastle City FC | v | Whickham FC U23 | 21-10-2023 | Newcastle City FC (4 - 0) Whickham FC U23 | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | Wideopen FC | 21-10-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (1 - 3) Wideopen FC | View |
Morpeth FC | v | Westerhope Utd FC | 28-10-2023 | Morpeth FC (5 - 3) Westerhope Utd FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 28-10-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (0 - 6) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Stobswood Welfare | v | Whitburn & Cleadon FC | 28-10-2023 | Stobswood Welfare (5 - 2) Whitburn & Cleadon FC | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Newcastle East End FC | 28-10-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (3 - 1) Newcastle East End FC | View |
Amble AFC | v | North Shields Athletic F.C. | 04-11-2023 | Amble AFC (1 - 4) North Shields Athletic F.C. | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 11-11-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (0 - 2) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Rothbury FC | v | Heaton Stannington A FC | 11-11-2023 | Rothbury FC (1 - 1) Heaton Stannington A FC | View |
Wallington | v | Killingworth FC | 11-11-2023 | Wallington (3 - 0) Killingworth FC | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Alnwick Town | 25-11-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (0 - 2) Alnwick Town | View |
Cramlington United | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 25-11-2023 | Cramlington United (0 - 1) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club | v | Ponteland United | 25-11-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club (1 - 5) Ponteland United | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Forest Hall Celtic | 25-11-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (2 - 1) Forest Hall Celtic | View |
Walkergate FC | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 20-01-2024 | Walkergate FC (1 - 6) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Reeves Investment Services George Dobbins League Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 19th August)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | FC United of Newcastle | 19-08-2023 | Alnwick Town (5 - 1) FC United of Newcastle | View |
Amble AFC | v | Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | 19-08-2023 | Amble AFC (6 - 2) Gosforth Bohemians Reserves | View |
Bedlington FC | v | Whitley Bay Sporting Club | 19-08-2023 | Bedlington FC (0 - 4) Whitley Bay Sporting Club | View |
Cramlington Blue Star Inter | v | Newcastle City FC | 19-08-2023 | Cramlington Blue Star Inter (0 - 4) Newcastle City FC | View |
Cramlington Town Independent | v | Wallsend Boys Club | 19-08-2023 | Cramlington Town Independent (4 - 3) Wallsend Boys Club | View |
Cramlington United | v | Heddon United FC | 19-08-2023 | Cramlington United (5 - 1) Heddon United FC | View |
Ellington | v | Morpeth FC | 19-08-2023 | Ellington (1 - 3) Morpeth FC | View |
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 | v | Stobswood Welfare | 19-08-2023 | Gateshead Redheugh 1957 (1 - 10) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Newcastle Independent FC | 19-08-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 0) Newcastle Independent FC | View |
Haltwhistle Jubilee | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 19-08-2023 | Haltwhistle Jubilee (0 - 4) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Heaton Stannington A FC | v | Great Park FC | 19-08-2023 | Heaton Stannington A FC (7 - 4) Great Park FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 19-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs (0 - 3) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Newcastle East End FC | v | Walker Central | 19-08-2023 | Newcastle East End FC (3 - 1) Walker Central | View |
Newcastle University A | v | Winlaton Community | 19-08-2023 | Newcastle University A (1 - 1) Winlaton Community | View |
North Shields Athletic F.C. | v | Newcastle Blue Star U23 | 19-08-2023 | North Shields Athletic F.C. (3 - 0) Newcastle Blue Star U23 | View |
Percy Main Amateurs | v | Killingworth FC | 19-08-2023 | Percy Main Amateurs (1 - 5) Killingworth FC | View |
Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves | v | Blyth Rangers | 19-08-2023 | Prudhoe YC Sen Reserves (1 - 0) Blyth Rangers | View |
Rothbury FC | v | North Sunderland F.C. | 19-08-2023 | Rothbury FC (2 - 2) North Sunderland F.C. | View |
Seaton Delaval AFC | v | Benton FC | 19-08-2023 | Seaton Delaval AFC (6 - 0) Benton FC | View |
Wallington | v | Blyth Town Reserves | 19-08-2023 | Wallington (5 - 3) Blyth Town Reserves | View |
Wallsend Boys Club U23 | v | AFC Newbiggin | 19-08-2023 | Wallsend Boys Club U23 (2 - 1) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Whickham FC U23 | v | Newcastle Benfield Reserves | 19-08-2023 | Whickham FC U23 (2 - 1) Newcastle Benfield Reserves | View |
Whitley Bay Reserves | v | Hebburn Town Reserves | 19-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Reserves (1 - 9) Hebburn Town Reserves | View |
Whitley Bay Sporting Club A | v | Ponteland United | 19-08-2023 | Whitley Bay Sporting Club A (1 - 7) Ponteland United | View |
Willington Quay Saints | v | Hexham FC | 19-08-2023 | Willington Quay Saints (8 - 0) Hexham FC | View |
Newcastle Chemfica | v | Gosforth Bohemians | 26-08-2023 | Newcastle Chemfica (3 - 3) Gosforth Bohemians | View |
Westerhope Utd FC | v | North Shields Ath Reserves | 26-08-2023 | Westerhope Utd FC (4 - 1) North Shields Ath Reserves | View |
Wideopen FC Reserves | v | Hazlerigg Victory | 04-12-2023 | Wideopen FC Reserves (0 - 2) Hazlerigg Victory | View |
Team Valley Carpets Challenge Cup - Week: 4 (Kick Off: Tue 5th March)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Newbiggin | v | Wallington | 05-03-2024 | AFC Newbiggin (1 - 0) Wallington | View |
Team Valley Carpets Challenge Cup - Week: 3 (Kick Off: Sat 20th January)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alnwick Town | v | AFC Newbiggin | 20-01-2024 | Alnwick Town (1 - 5) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Wallington | v | Burradon and New Fordley | 27-01-2024 | Wallington (1 - 0) Burradon and New Fordley | View |
Team Valley Carpets Challenge Cup - Week: 2 (Kick Off: Sat 18th November)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wallington | v | Stobswood Welfare | 18-11-2023 | Wallington (8 - 3) Stobswood Welfare | View |
West Moor & Jesmond AFC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 25-11-2023 | West Moor & Jesmond AFC (0 - 1) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Alnwick Town | 09-12-2023 | Killingworth FC (1 - 3) Alnwick Town | View |
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 12-01-2024 | Burradon and New Fordley (2 - 1) Percy Main Amateurs | View |
Team Valley Carpets Challenge Cup - Week: 1 (Kick Off: Sat 16th September)
Home | Away | Kick Off | Result | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burradon and New Fordley | v | Ponteland United | 16-09-2023 | Burradon and New Fordley (4 - 2) Ponteland United | View |
Cramlington United | v | West Moor & Jesmond AFC | 16-09-2023 | Cramlington United (1 - 5) West Moor & Jesmond AFC | View |
Gateshead Rutherford AFC | v | Stobswood Welfare | 16-09-2023 | Gateshead Rutherford AFC (1 - 4) Stobswood Welfare | View |
Killingworth FC | v | Newcastle Chemfica | 16-09-2023 | Killingworth FC (3 - 0) Newcastle Chemfica | View |
Newcastle Independent FC | v | AFC Newbiggin | 16-09-2023 | Newcastle Independent FC (2 - 2) AFC Newbiggin | View |
Wallington | v | Seaton Delaval AFC | 16-09-2023 | Wallington (4 - 2) Seaton Delaval AFC | View |
Alnwick Town | v | Haltwhistle Jubilee | 23-09-2023 | Alnwick Town (3 - 2) Haltwhistle Jubilee | View |
Hebburn Town Reserves | v | Percy Main Amateurs | 14-10-2023 | Hebburn Town Reserves (1 - 1) Percy Main Amateurs | View |